PARENT COUNCILS

  • HALB ELEMENTARY
    PARENT COUNCIL
    HALB ELEMENTARY
    PARENT COUNCIL

    Gavri Butler - B2, B4

    Darielle Rabe - B5, B4, B1

    Deena Fuchs - B10, B10, G8, G4

    Estee Greenberg - G7, G4, GK

    Gary Papilsky - B10, B9, G5, B1

    Penina Weiner - G12, B11, G8, G5, G1

    Rivkie Hirt - B11, B8, G5, G1

    Evan Pockriss - B5, B4

    Sara Goldberg - B9, G6

    Lisa Septimus - G6, B4, G2, GK

    Susie Bluestone - B9, B8, GK

    Joshua Klein - B6, B3, GK

    Shoshana Sigman - G8, G6, G2

    Shira Hoschander - B7, B2, BK

  • SKA
    PARENT COUNCIL
    SKA
    PARENT COUNCIL

    9TH GRADE

    Sari Altmark

    Alana Glatt

    Etty Herschberg

    Chaya Joshua

    Ruthy Jungreis

    Batsheva Kramer

    Jenni Levin

    Tziona Paul

    Sharon Shtern

    Estie Silverstein

    Nechama Strauss 

    10TH GRADE

    Suzi Aryeh

    Laurie Barbanel

    Sarah Boczko

    Esther Bodner

    Chana Fenster

    Sharon Garber

    Etty Herschberg

    Rochelle Klier

    Batsheva Kramer

    Sandi Lev

    Autumn Mael

    Sima Mandelbaum

    Lisa Rubin

    Julie Schreier

    Atara Yudin

    Ariela Zuller

     11TH GRADE

    Pauline Aharon

    Chani Axelrod

    Atara Blumenthal

    Michael Fruchter

    Sandy Gros

    Rahel Inslicht

    Gila Jedwab

    Ruthy Jungreis

    Susan Kaufman

    Rena Klein

    Deborah Rockoff

    Saritte Silvera

    Rhona Wilamowsky

     12TH GRADE

    Mindy Aryeh

    Esther Bodner

    Shandi Glaser

    Yocheved Goldberg

    Judith Gottesman

    Marjorie Kellner

    Rena Klein

    Bat-Sheva Kutner

    Racheli Laufer

    Jenni Levin

    Ilana Lichter

    Zehavit Mandelbaum

    Danyela Schupak

    Gavy Simon

    Nechama Strauss

    Elana Weissman

    Rhona Wilamowsky

    Alyssa Winter

     

  • DRS
    PARENT COUNCIL
    DRS
    PARENT COUNCIL

    9TH GRADE:

    Mrs. Chani Axelrod

    Mr. Naftali Bennett

    Mrs. Becky Ciment

    Mr. Eric Cohen

    Mr. Robert Fagin

    Mr. Dovid Lasky

    Mr. Elie Lowy

    Mrs. Elissa Papilsky

    Mrs. Rachel Sacknovitz

    Mrs. Cheryl Savitsky

    Mrs. Laurie Schreiber

    10TH GRADE:

    Mrs. Rivka Boim

    Mr. Ben Englander

    Mrs. Amy Farkas

    Mrs. Adina Frankel

    Mr. Sruli Glaser

    Mrs. Chani Goldfeder

    Dr. Moshe Grushko

    Mrs. Rena Kwestel

    Mrs. Keri Naiman

    Mrs. Elissa Papilsky

    11TH GRADE:

    Mr. Naftali Bennett

    Mrs. Becky Ciment

    Mr. Tzvi Goldstein

    Mr. Daniel Loskove

    Mr. Stephen Plotsker

    Mr. Alan Rothman

    Mrs. Rachel Sacknovitz

    Mrs. Cheryl Savitsky

    Mrs. Jennifer Simanowitz

    Mrs. Tamar Soffer

     Mr. Jeremy Strauss 

    12TH GRADE:

    Mrs. Miriam Furman

    Dr. Clifford Goldstein

    Dr. Susie Lewin

    Mr. Elie Lowy

    Mrs. Simone Port

    Mr. Yehuda Poupko

    Mr. Mark Schlossberg

    Mrs. Laurie Schreiber

     Mrs. Esther Weinstein

"